Committees

Executive Committee

Nandish Dhananjaya

Chair

Kusuma InduSekar

Secretary

Kiran Tavane

Treasurer

Web & Publicity Committee

Murugesh Patil

Chair

Deepak PAtil

Co-Chair

Dr. Rajeev Kumar

INDUSEKAR B

Kiran Tavane

Ravi babu

Advisory Committee

Dr. S Chandramouli

Channu Kambalyal

Dr. Rajeev Kumar

Annapur Shivakumar

Mallikarjun Nalawadi

Nandish Dhananjaya

Program Committee

Indusekar B

Chair

Lekha Tavane

Co-Chair

Neetha Dhananjaya

Anita Hugar

Cultural Committee

ANITA HUGAR

Chair

NEETHA DHANANJAYA

Co-Chair

Lekha Tavane

Ambika amblee

Finance Committee

Dr. Sachidananda Murthy

Chair

Keerthi kumar

Co-Chair

channu kambalyal

Dr. Chandra mouli

dr. Uma Murthy

Shrishail Virupannavar

Basu Hullur

Food Committee

Akash Shirol

Chair

rajendra hugar

Co-Chair

RAjani Chandamouli

Keerthi Kumar

Deepa shirol

Registration Committee

Shashi Dyamenahalli

Chair

Jyothi Shirahatti

Co-Chair

Dr. veena prabhu

Keerthi Kumar

Dr. jyothi patil

Dr. Kiran kumar

Siddaram onkari

ARul vasan

Decoration Committee

Sangeetha Basavaraj

Chair

TANUJA KAMBALYAL

Dr. neetha Dhananjaya

Kusuma indusekar

Jyothi patil

kiran kumar

anita kishore

...

Business Workshop Committee

Dr. Uma Murthy

Chair

Anusuya Shivakumar

Basu hullur

Mallikarjun Nalawadi

Ravi Babu

Shrishail Virupannavar

Sudhir sakhuja

Latha Doshetty

Channu Kambalyal

Souvenir Committee

Chair

supriya antin

Co-Chair

Depak Patil

Hospitality Committee

rajendra hugar

Chair

raj betkerur

Co-Chair

basu hullur

Ratna nalawadi

Tanuja kambalyal

dr. prabhu shiva

dr. rajeev kumar

dr. nayan gowda

Competitions Committee

veena modgi

Chair

rashmi madenahalli

Co-Chair

dr. Nandita malakkla

dr. deepti shivakumar

Medical - Health/CME Committee

Dr. Ambika Amblee

Chair

Dr. Rajeev kumar

Co-Chair

dr. Prabhu shiva

dr. veena Prabhu

Dr. Neetha dananjaya

dr. kiran kumar

dr. sachidananda murthy

Dr. chandramouli

dr. veena arun

dr. arun haleyur

dr. nayan gowda

dr. deepti shivakumar

dr. jyothi patil

dr. sangamesh jabshetty

dr. nandita malakla

dr. ashwin shelavanth

dr. hema shelavanth

dr. shantesh nalawadi

dr. umesh dyamenahalli

dr. vijay doshetty

Stage and AV Committee

koratagere s suresh

Chair

natraj hoskote

basaraj nanjudappa

rajendra hattarki

sachin suresh

Religious Committee

supriya antin

Chair

murugesh patil

danashree suresh

ravi amblee

saroj vhasure

meenakshi viruppanavar

neelambika hattarki

Members Outreach Committee

shashidhar kallur

meenakshi viruppanavar

ningappa pavadeppanar

manisha viruppanar

Photography and Video Committee

prakash shirahatti

basavaraj hullur

shashikanth vhasure

Yoga and Shiva Pooja Committee

saroj vhasure

Chair

neelambika hattarki

Co-Chair

rajendra hattarki

meenakshi virupannavar

Young Adult meet Committee

manisha virupannavar

shruthi chandramouli

iswar murthy

Youth Committee

malik virupannavar

Chair

manisha virupannavar

Co-Chair

shreya dhananjaya

Co-Chair

meghana basavaraju

natasha kumar

esha patil

siya hugar

SACHIN SHIVA

disha tavane

muktha patil

priya dhananjaya

tejas hullur

rohan kumar

rhea kumar

akash basavaraju

ROSHAN BETKERUR

SAMARTH ARUL

anshu indusekar

satish suresh

rhea shirahatti

rohan shirahatti

rahul shirahatti

MAYURI HULLUR

all kids 13+

Close Menu